advertisement

Friday, 8 May 2015

Meet one of Ilorin's Finest

NAME: Ibiyemi Toyin Blessing

SCHOOL: Kwara State University

LEVEL AND COURSE: 400 level, Industrial Chemistry

WHO ARE YOUR TOP 3 LADIES: Jeanie Mia, host of "how do i look" and Kimora Lee simmons president and creative director of "Just Fabulous" πŸ™ŒπŸ˜


BEST BOOK YOU HAVE READ SO FAR: "The night of the General" Written by James Hadley chase.

YOUR DREAM JOB: Working hand in hand, Side by side with Jeannie Mia. ☺πŸ’ƒ

IF YOU GOT A NEW TATTOO WHAT WOULD IT BE OF: August Alsina πŸ’―

YOUR FAVOURITE LYRICS: "Benediction" by August Alsina


IF YOU WERE TO RULE THE WORLD FOR 24 HOURS WHAT WILL YOU DO FIRST:  Thats massive o, So much time to gather all the πŸ’°πŸ’·πŸ’ΆπŸ’΄πŸ’΅ (money) shii lol you'd do the same



YOUR FAVOURITE HOLIDAY SPOT: yaaaaaahhhhhiiiii Miami baby

WHAT DO YOU HOPE TO ACHIEVE BY 50: An Icon

WHAT IS THE MOST EXPENSIVE THING IN YOUR WARDROBE: a Dress i got from my mum as a gift πŸ’‹ love her die. Dress by Steven bikes.

WHEN WAS THE LAST TIME YOU CRIED: wow! I cried my eyeballs out on April 29th, 2015, when i wrote a Horrifying paper πŸ˜…. That kinda cray last paper fever.

WHICH FAMOUS PERSON WOULD YOU LIKE TO BE BFFs WITH: August Alsina 😍😍😍😍

THREE MOVIES YOU LOVE THE MOST: Wrong turn, Angel of Death and the woman in Black.

IF YOU COULD CHANGE YOUR FIRST NAME WHAT WOULD IT BE: If i could change my first name πŸ˜• Jacobs i guess

RELATIONSHIP STATUS: hehehehehe its private πŸ˜‰

YOUR CELEBRITY CRUSH: August Anthonio Alsina. I loooove you too much baby 😘😘😘

WHATS YOUR BIRTHDAY: january 19th

WHAT STARSIGN DOES THAT MAKE: Capricorn baby πŸ‘Œ we union, we unique

HOW MANY PAIRS OF SHOES DO YOU OWN: I own a few pairs of shoes, you know i need an angel to take me shopping lol got about 9 pairs tho πŸ‘ πŸ‘



ARE YOU A GOOD DANCER: yea yea i can dance for Africa, ask my friends they did tell you more.

YOUR VIEW ON BEAUTOM'S BLOG: So many aproko talks, entertainment, style, fashion, news and all dat gets us stuck to dis blog. beautom's blog is cray mehn and y'all shld Famz now b4 it's  too late cos dis is goin placesπŸ‘ŒπŸ‘ŒπŸ‘πŸ’―

INSTAGRAM: @BIBIKRIZ 

2 comments:

mayowa isawode said...

Great design and great job Tomi

ewatomi omoleye said...

Thaank u Mayowa